MR. J.B.SINGH - PRINCIPAL  

LT.COL.(RETD.) AVINASH SINGH - BURSAR   

MS. E.RODRIGUES - HEAD-SENIOR SECTION  

MS. NANDINI CHAUDHARY - HEAD MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. A.D. SAPRE - HEAD-JUNIOR SECTION  

MR. SHIVENDRA N.S. DEO - SENIOR MASTER  

   
 

~ SENIOR SECTION ~

   

MR. B.K.AGRAWAL - HOD (COMMERCE)  

MR. B.S. ADHIKARI - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. R.C.KHANKERIYAL - SENIOR HOUSE MASTER & HOD (HUMANITIES)  

MS. MAMTA ADHIKARI - HOD (HINDI)  

MR. SANJAY MISHRA - HOD (ENGLISH)  

MR. B.R. PRADHAN - HOD (COMPUTER SC.)  

MS. SEEMA F. SIDDIQUI - HOD (SCIENCE)  

MS. CHITWAN SINGH - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. KAUSHIK BANERJEE - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. RANJAN MODAK - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. NISHIKANT PRASAD - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. NITIN FRANCIS - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. ANOOP SINGH - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. SANJAY S.GUPTA - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. V.SANATH KUMAR - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. SHAHINA ANJUM - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. DALJEET SINGH - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. SHRABONY DEY - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. VENU GOPAL K.P. - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. RADHA KHANKERIYAL - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. SAMRENDRA N.S.DEO - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. RUCHI TIWARI - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. ANURADHA SHUKLA - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. SWATI MODAK - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. SANJOGITA MISHRA - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. VINEETA DIWAN - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. SUJATA DAS - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. YUKTEE TAUNK - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. SHARMISTHA GUHA - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. ANKUR TIWARI - ART TEACHER  

MS. ABHA BAGHEL - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. PRAKASH PITRODA - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MS. RAKHI LUMBA - TEACHER- SENIOR SECTION  

MR. SAMRENDRA DAS - ART TEACHER  

   
 

~ MIDDLE  SECTION ~

   

MR. MANOJ PODDAR  - ART TEACHER  

MS. B. BANERJEE - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. S. LEKHA NAIR - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. MITUN SIRKAR - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. PINKEE WADHRA - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. PARAMJEET KAUR - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. MINAKSHI PRADHAN - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. ANJANA SINGH - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. SHAISTA KHAN - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MR. ABHINAY SHARMA - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MR. RAJEEV SINGH - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. NISHITA DAS - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MR. RAKESH AGRAWAL - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. POOJA SINGH - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. SWATI KOTHARI - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. CAROLINE DEVI - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. RIYA BARREN - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MR. HARISH TEJWANI - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. ANJANA RAO - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MR. SANDEEP JAIN - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MR. ARUN ALBERT JOHN - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. SUSHMITA WALTER - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. RICHA BHANDARI - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

MS. SHABANA QURESHI - TEACHER- MIDDLE SECTION  

   
 

~ JUNIOR SECTION ~

   

MS. L. SINGH DEO - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. ENA MUKHERJEE - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. MANJIRI SINGH - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. NIKITA NAGPAL - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. SONAL AHSAN - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. TISHA JACOB - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. CARESSA BENJAMIN - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. STELLA FRANCIS - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. SWETA BOSE - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. ANAMIKA PRASAD - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. APEKSHA NINORIA - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. SHAIVALINI SINGH - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. AMITA SAXENA - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. VANDANA DANIEL - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. TANU THAKUR - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. NEETU RAI - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. KALPANA SHARMA - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. DIPTI TRIPATHI - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. SHRADDHA NATHAWAT - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. MINU TIWARI - ART TEACHER  

MS. PARAMPREET KAUR - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

MS. INDERJEET SETHI - TEACHER- JUNIOR SECTION  

   

MR. R.K.BOSE - MUSIC TEACHER  (TEACHING GUITAR, SITAR, VIOLIN, HARMONIUM, FLUTE & JAL TARANG)

MR. SUDHIR PANDIT - SITAR MASTRO  (TEACHING TABLA, SITAR, HARMONIUM AND VOCAL)

MR. T.RAVI KUMAR - MASTRO IN RHYTHMIC INSTRUMENTS   ( TEACHING TABLA, JAZZ, DRAM CONGO, BONGO, CADDLE & BASS DRAM)

MR. Y.BHAWANI SHANKAR - VIOLIN MASTRO   (TEACHING VOCAL AND INSTRUMENTAL)

MR. SOMDUTT PANDA - WESTERN MUSIC TEACHER  (MASTRO IN GUITAR, ROCK BAND, SYTHESIZER, OCTOPAD, CONGO, BONGO AND WESTERN COMPOSER)

MR. Y.UPADHYAY - P.T.I.  

MS. VARSHA SHUKLA - P.T.I.  

MR. SAURABH RIZVI - P.T.I.  

MR. DEEPESH PARHAD - P.T.I.  

MR. B.SATHPATHY - P.T.I.  

MR. BHIM BIKRAM S.DEO - P.T.I.  

MS. SHAHIN PARVEZ - P.T.I.  

MS. DARKHAM MARING - ARCHERY COACH  

MR. UMESH THAKUR - BACKETBALL COACH  

MR. VIKASH SAHU - KARATE COACH  

MR. DENNIS BARTON - LAWN TENNIS COACH  

MS. JYOTI SINGH - BASKETBALL COACH  

MR. HITESH KUMAR RAO - GYMNASTIC COACH  

MR. PREETJYOT SINGH - SKATING COACH  

MR. S.C.JAIN - ACCOUNTS OFFICER  

MR. I.K. VAISHNAV - OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT  

MR. K. PANDA - MESS MANAGER  

MR. CLINT BENJAMIN - LIBRARY DEPT.  

MR. H.P. SAXENA - MESS DEPT.  

MR. NARAYAN SAHU - ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT  

MR. UDAY SARTHY - LIBRARIAN  

MS. A.JACOB - NURSING SISTER  

MR. SURENDRAN K.V. - INVENTORY MANAGER  

MS. NANDITA SINGH - WARDEN  

MR. BHOJRAM SAHU - BUILDING SUPERINTENDENT  

MS. PUSHPANJALI CHHATTER - NURSING SISTER  

MR. CHRISTOPHER V. - WARDEN  

MS. MEENAKSHI DEVI - WARDEN  

DR. KAMAL VERMA - R.M.O.  

MS. A. PETERS - WARDEN  

MS. SHRADDHA SINGH - WARDEN  

Top

Rajkumar College 2013 | All rights reserved.
Powered By: FebMail Digital Solutions

Last Update : 26-10-2013

Main Page  |  Site Map